Miss Earth 2015

Final : December 05, 2015

Venue: Marx Halle – Vienna, Austria

Miss Earth 2015 Angela Ong

Miss Earth 2015 – Philippines.svg Philippines – Angelia Ong

Miss Earth – Air 2015 –Australia.svg Australia – Dayanna Grageda

Miss Earth – Water 2015 – United_States.svg United States – Brittany Payne

Miss Earth – Fire 2015 – Brazil.svg Brazil – Thiessa Sickert

Miss Earth 2015

Finalists:

Austria.svg Austria – Sophie Totzauer

Chile.svg Chile – Natividad Leiva

Colombia.svg Colombia –  Estefania Muñoz

Venezuela Venezuela – Andrea Rosales

Semi-finalists:

Czech_Republic.svg Czech Republic – Karolína Mališová

France.svg France – Alyssa Wurtz

Guam.svg Guam – Skye Celine Baker

Hungary.svg Hungary – Dorina Lepp

Mauritius.svg Mauritius – Katia Moochooram

Mongolia.svg Mongolia – Bayartsetseg Altangerel

Scotland.svg Scotland – Amy Meisak

Ukraine.svg Ukraine – Viktoria Orel

Contestants
Argentina.svg Argentina – Julieta Fernandez
Armenia.svg Armenia – Lilit Martirosyan
Aruba.svg Aruba – Kimberly Wever
Australia.svg Australia – Dayanna Grageda
Austria.svg Austria – Sophie Totzauer
Bahamas.svg Bahamas – Daronique Young
Belgium_(civil).svg Belgium –  Elizabeth Dwomoh
Belize.svg Belize – Christine Syme
Bolivia.svg Bolivia  – Vinka Nemer
Bosnia_and_Herzegovina.svg Bosnia & Herzegovina – Adna Obradović
Brazil.svg Brazil – Thiessa Sickert [
Canada.svg Canada –Tatiana Maranhão
Chile.svg Chile – Natividad Leiva
People's_Republic_of_China.svg China PR – Serena Pan
Colombia.svg Colombia –  Estefania Muñoz
Democratic_Republic_of_the_Congo Congo DR– Cristelle Lohembe
Costa_Rica.svg Costa Rica-  Andrea Rojas
Crimea.svg Crimea -Daria Zeleneva
Croatia.svg Croatia – Ana Marija Jurišić
Cyprus.svg Cyprus – Marcella Marina Constantinou
Czech_Republic.svg Czech Republic – Karolína Mališová
Denmark Denmark – Turið Elinborgardóttir
Dominican_Republic.svg Dominican Republic – Alexandra Parker
Ecuador.svg Ecuador  – Ángela Bonilla
Egypt.svg Egypt -Imaj Ahmed Hassan
El_Salvador.svg El Salvador – Pamela Valdivieso
England.svg England – Katrina Kendall
Fiji.svg Fiji –Shyla Angela Prasad
France.svg France – Alyssa Wurtz
Germany.svg Germany –  Melanie Sofia Bauer
Ghana.svg Ghana –Silvia Commodore
Guadeloupe.svg Guadeloupe – Anais Localmontie
Guam.svg Guam – Skye Celine Baker
Guatemala.svg Guatemala – Sara Guerrero
Honduras.svg Honduras  –  Nadia Morales
Hungary.svg Hungary – Dorina Lepp
India.svg India – Aaital Khosla
Indonesia.svg Indonesia – Belinda Pritasari
Ireland.svg Ireland –  Joelle Curoe
Israel.svg Israel -Shams Touraani
Italy.svg Italy – Aurora Pianegonda
Japan.svg Japan  – Ayano Yamada
Kenya.svg Kenya – Linda Gatere
South_Korea.svg Korea –  Han Ho-jeong
Kosovo.svg Kosovo – Kaltrina Neziri[
Lebanon.svg Lebanon  – Joudy Hennawi
Malaysia.svg Malaysia –  Danielle Wong
Malta.svg Malta – Alexia Fenech
Mauritius.svg Mauritius – Katia Moochooram
Mexico.svg Mexico  – Gladys Flores
Mongolia.svg Mongolia – Bayartsetseg Altangerel
Myanmar.svg Myanmar –Eaint Myat Chal
Nepal Nepal – Dibyata Vaidya
Netherlands.svg Netherlands – Leena Asarfi
New_Caledonia.svg New Caledonia -Julia Roquigny
New_Zealand.svg New Zealand –Anna-Lisa Christiane
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland – Dearbhlá Walsh
Norway.svg Norway – Britt Roselyn Rekkedal
Panama.svg Panama – Carmen Jaramillo
Paraguay.svg Paraguay – Andrea Melgarejo
Peru Peru – Zully Barrantes
Philippines.svg Philippines – Angelia Ong
Poland.svg Poland – Magdalena Ho
Portugal.svg Portugal  – Berth Elouga
reunion Reunion Island -Jade Soune-Seyne
Romania.svg Romania – Anca Neculaiasa-Pavel
Russia.svg Russia – Maria Chudakova
Scotland.svg Scotland – Amy Meisak
Singapore.svg Singapore – Tiara Hadi
Slovakia.svg Slovak Republic– Anita Polgáriová
Slovenia.svg Slovenia – Laura Škvorc
South_Africa.svg South Africa – Carla Viktor
South_Sudan.svg South Sudan – Agot Deng Jogaak
Spain.svg Spain – Dolores Ortega Martinez
Sri_Lanka.svg Sri Lanka – Visna Fernando
Suriname.svg Suriname – Giselle Reinbergs
Sweden.svg Sweden – Maria Taipaleenmäki
Switzerland Switzerland -Corinne Schädler
Chinese_TaipeiTaiwan -Wen-Yin Ting
Tanzania.svg Tanzania – Carolyne Bernard
Thailand.svg Thailand – Chavika Watrsang
Trinidad_and_Tobago.svg Trinidad & Tobago – Danielle Dolabaille
Turkey.svg Turkey – Şevval Ayvaz
Uganda.svg Uganda – Sandra Akello
Ukraine.svg Ukraine – Viktoria Orel
United_States.svg United States – Brittany Payne
Uruguay.svg Uruguay – María Belén Cabrera
Venezuela Venezuela – Andrea Rosales
Wales Wales – Lara Stephen

Miss Earth 2014

Date: November 29, 2014
Venue: Philippines.svg University of the Philippines Theater, Diliman, Quezon City

Miss Earth 2014

Miss Earth 2014 –Philippines.svg Philippines –  Jamie Herrell

Miss Earth Air – United_States.svg United States – Andrea Neu

Miss Earth Water – Venezuela Venezuela – Maira Alexandra Rodríguez

Miss Earth Fire – Russia.svg Russia – Anastasia Trusova

Top 8:

Brazil.svg Brazil – Letícia Silva

Mongolia.svg Mongolia – Tugsuu Idersaikhan

Slovakia.svg Slovak Republic- Daria Frabici

Spain.svg Spain –  Zaira Bas

Top 16:

Colombia.svg Colombia – Alejandra Villafañe

Egypt.svg Egypt – Nancy Magdy

South_Korea.svg Korea –  Sumin Shin

Mexico.svg Mexico – Yareli Carillo

Scotland.svg Scotland – Romy McCahill

Flag_of_French_Polynesia.svg Tahiti – Hereata Ellard

Thailand.svg Thailand – Sasi Sintawee

Zambia Zambia – Cartier Zagorski

Awards:

Miss Congeniality – Zimbabwe Zimbabwe – Sandiswe Bhule

Minor Awards:

Miss Earth Hannah’s Beach Resort – Philippines.svg Philippines – Jamie Herrell
Miss Earth Pagudpud – India.svg  India  – Alankrita Sahai
Miss Hannah’s Beach Resort Best in Swimsuit –Philippines.svg Philippines – Jamie Herrell
Miss Hannah’s Beach Resort Best in Evening Gown – Paraguay.svg Paraguay – Sendy Cáceres
Miss Hannah’s Beach Resort Best in Casual Wear – India.svg India – Alankrita Sahai
Miss Fashion Show Beach Wear – VenezuelaVenezuela -Maira Alexandra Rodríguez
Miss Golden Sunset Resort – Paraguay.svg Paraguay – Sendy Cáceres
Miss Psalmstre – Puerto_Rico.svg Puerto Rico – Franceska Toro
Miss Placenta – Czech_Republic.svg Czech Republic – Nikola Buranská
Miss Oakwood – Dominican_Republic.svg Dominican Republic – Mayté Brito
Tropical Beauty of the Night – Paraguay.svg Paraguay – Sendy Cáceres
Miss Phoenix Petroleum  – Spain.svg Spain – Zaira Bas
Miss Glutamax –Venezuela Venezuela –  Maira Alexandra Rodríguez
Miss Advance – Puerto_Rico.svg Puerto Rico – Franceska Toro
Miss Ever Bilena – Spain.svg Spain – Zaira Bas
Miss Pontefino – Venezuela Venezuela – Maira Alexandra Rodríguez
Miss Pontefino Residences – Russia.svg Russia – Anastasia Trusova
Miss City of Colors – Ecuador.svg Ecuador – María José Maza
Miss FAITH – Singapore.svg Singapore – Silvia Lam
Miss Boardwalk –  Russia.svgRussia – Anastasia Trusova
Miss Jansen Aesthetic – Indonesia.svg Indonesia – Annisa Ananda Nusyirwan
Sun for Miss Earth Award –  Philippines.svg Philippines – Jamie Herrell
Miss Versailles – Slovakia.svg Slovak Republic-Daria Fabrici
Miss Photogenic – France.svg France – Laëtizia Penmellen

Contestants:

Australia.svg Australia – Nadine Roberts
Austria.svg Austria – Valerie Huber
Belgium_(civil).svg Belgium – Emily Vanhoutte
Bolivia.svg Bolivia – Eloísa Gutiérrez
Bosnia_and_Herzegovina.svg Bosnia & Herzegovina – Bogdana Trifković
Botswana.svg Botswana – Nicole Gaelebale
Brazil.svg Brazil – Letícia Silva
Canada.svg Canada – Cynthia Loewen
Chile.svg Chile – Catalina Cáceres
People's_Republic_of_China.svg China – Shirley Sham Yen Yi
Chinese_Taipei Chinese Taipei – Kuan-Lien Chen
Colombia.svg Colombia – Alejandra Villafañe
Croatia.svg Croatia – Ana Batarelo
Curaçao.svg Curaçao – Akisha Albert
Czech_Republic.svg Czech Republic –  Nikola Buranská
Denmark Denmark  -Aisha Isabella Hansen
Dominican_Republic.svg Dominican Republic – Mayté Brito
Ecuador.svg Ecuador – María José Maza
Egypt.svg Egypt – Nancy Magdy
El_Salvador.svg El Salvador – Georgina Gonzalez
England.svg England – Gabriella Gatehouse
Fiji.svg Fiji – Zoe McCracken
France.svg France –  Laëtizia Penmellen
Gabon Gabon – Hulda Marilyne Ondo
Germany.svg Germany –  Arta Muja
Ghana.svg Ghana –  Nana Ama Odame-Okyere
Guam.svg Guam – Erin Marie Camacho Wong
Guatemala.svg Guatemala – Thalia Raquel Carredano
Guyana.svg Guyana –  Stacy Ramcharan
Haiti.svg Haiti  – Fabiaula Dumas
Hungary.svg Hungary – Sydney Van De Bosch
India.svg India – Alankrita Sahai
Indonesia.svg Indonesia – Annisa Ananda Nusyirwan
Israel.svg Israel – Tala Safadi
Italy.svg Italy – Beatrice Valente
Japan.svg Japan – Reina Nagata
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan – Assel Zholdassova
Kenya.svg Kenya – Lydiah Linah Manani
South_Korea.svg Korea –  Sumin Shin
Latvia.svg Latvia – Alise Feldmane
Lebanon.svg Lebanon – Amina El Hassan
Madagascar.svg Madagascar  – Judie Jaomarina
Malaysia.svg Malaysia –  Renee Tan
Mauritius.svg Mauritius – Anne Sophie Lalanne
Mexico.svg Mexico – Yareli Carillo
Mongolia.svg Mongolia – Tugsuu Idersaikhan
Myanmar.svg Myanmar – Ei Mon Khine
Namibia.svg Namibia –  Paulina Malulu
Nepal Nepal  – Prinsha Shrestha
Netherlands.svg Netherlands  – Talisa Wolters
New_Zealand.svg New Zealand –  Sheree Anderson
Nigeria.svg Nigeria – Damola Akinsanya
Northern Ireland Northern Ireland – Justine McEleney
Pakistan.svg Pakistan – Shanzay Hayat
Panama.svg Panama – María Gallimore
Paraguay.svg Paraguay – Sendy Cáceres
Peru Peru –  Elba Fahsbender
Philippines.svg Philippines –  Jamie Herrell
Poland.svg Poland – Patrycja Dorywalska
Portugal.svg Portugal -Raquel Fontes
Puerto_Rico.svg Puerto Rico – Franceska Toro
reunion Réunion Island – Lolita Hoarau
Romania.svg Romania – Andreea Chiru
Russia.svg Russia – Anastasia Trusova
Samoa.svg Samoa – Natasha Westropp
Scotland.svg Scotland – Romy McCahill
Singapore.svg Singapore – Silvia Lam
Slovakia.svg Slovak Republic- Daria Frabici
Slovenia.svg Slovenia – Patricia Peklar
South_Africa.svg South Africa – Ilze Saunders
Spain.svg Spain –  Zaira Bas
Sri_Lanka.svg Sri Lanka – Imaya Liyanage
Saint_Lucia.svg St. Lucia – Francillia Austin
Sweden.svg Sweden – Frida Fornander
Switzerland Switzerland – Shayade Hug
Flag_of_French_Polynesia.svg Tahiti – Hereata Ellard
Tanzania.svg Tanzania – Nale Boniface
Thailand.svg Thailand – Sasi Sintawee
Tonga.svg Tonga – Sicilia Makisi
Ukraine.svg Ukraine – Valeriia Poloz
United_States.svg United States – Andrea Neu
United_States_Virgin_Islands.svg U.S. Virgin Islands – Esonica Veira
Venezuela Venezuela – Maira Alexandra Rodríguez
Zambia Zambia – Cartier Zagorski
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe – Sandiswe Bhule
Withdraws:

Albania.svg Albania
Bahamas.svg Bahamas
Belize.svg Belize
Bonaire.svg Bonaire
British_Virgin_Islands.svgBritish Virgin Islands
Costa_Rica.svg Costa Rica
Côte_d'Ivoire.svg Cote d’Ivoire
Crimea.svg Crimea
Guadeloupe.svg Guadeloupe
Kosovo.svg Kosovo
Lithuania.svg Lithuania
Macau.svg Macau
Martinique.svg Martinique
Norway.svg Norway
Serbia.svg Serbia
Sierra_Leone.svg Sierra Leone
Trinidad_and_Tobago.svg Trinidad & Tobago
Turkey.svg Turkey
Wales Wales

Miss Earth Title holders

Miss Earth 2009 - Brazil - Larissa Ramos

Miss Earth 2009 – Brazil – Larissa Ramos

Miss Earth 2008 - Philippines - Karla Henry

Miss Earth 2008 – Philippines – Karla Henry

Miss Earth 2007 - Canada - Jessica Trisko

Miss Earth 2007 – Canada – Jessica Trisko

Miss Earth 2006 - Chile - Hill Hernandez

Miss Earth 2006 – Chile – Hill Hernandez

Miss Earth 2005 - Venezuela - Alexandra Braun

Miss Earth 2005 – Venezuela – Alexandra Braun

Miss Earth 2004 - Brazil - Priscilla Meirelles

Miss Earth 2004 – Brazil – Priscilla Meirelles

Miss Earth 2003 - Honduras - Dania Prince

Miss Earth 2003 – Honduras – Dania Prince

Miss Earth 2002 Dethorned - Bosnia and Herzegovina Dzejla Glavovic

Miss Earth 2002 Dethorned – Bosnia and Herzegovina Dzejla Glavovic

Miss Earth 2002 - Kenya - Winfred Omwakwe

Miss Earth 2002 – Kenya – Winfred Omwakwe

Miss Earth 2001 - Denmark - Catharina Svensson

Miss Earth 2001 – Denmark – Catharina Svensson

Miss Earth 2010 - India - Nicole Faria

Miss Earth 2010 – India – Nicole Faria

Miss Earth 2002

Date: October 29, 2002
Venue: Philippines.svgPhilippines Folk Arts Theater, Pasay City

Miss Earth 2002 dethroned Džejla Glavović

Miss Earth 2002 dethroned Džejla Glavović

Miss Earth 2002 Top 4

Miss Earth 2002 Top 4: Kenya(Air and Miss Earth 2002), Bosnia and Herzovina (Miss Earth dethroned),Yugoslavia(Water), Greece (Fire)

Miss Earth 2002 Winfred Adah Omwakwe

Miss Earth 2002 – Kenya, Winfred Adah Omwakwe

Miss Earth 2002 (dethroned): Bosnia_and_Herzegovina.svg Bosnia and Herzegovina – Džejla Glavović
Miss Earth 2002 (ascended): Kenya.svg Kenya – Winfred Adah Omwakwe
Miss Earth – Water 2002Yugoslavia.svg Yugoslavia – Sladjana Bozovic
Miss Earth – Fire 2002Greece.svg Greece – Juliana Patricia Drossou

Semi-finalists:
Chile.svg Chile – Nazhla Sofía Abad
Colombia.svg Colombia – Diana Patricia Botero
Finland.svg Finland – Elina Hurve
Peru Peru – Claudia Ortiz de Zevallos
Philippines.svg Philippines – April Rose Lim Perez
Spain.svg Spain – Cristina Carpintero

Special Award:
Miss Photogenic Philippines.svg Philippines – April Ross Perez
Best National Costume South_Korea.svg South Korea – Lee Jin-ah
Miss Friendship Gibraltar.svg Gibraltar – Charlene Gaiviso
Miss Talent Bosnia_and_Herzegovina.svg Bosnia and Herzegovina – Džejla Glavović
Best in Swimsuit Colombia.svg Colombia – Diana Patricia Botero
Best in Long Gown Peru Peru – Claudia Ortiz de Zevallos

Contestants:

Albania.svg Albania – Anjeza Maja
Argentina.svg Argentina – Mercedes Apuzzo
Australia.svg Australia – Ineke Candice Leffers
Barbados.svg Barbados – Ramona Ramjit
Belgium_(civil).svg Belgium – Stéphanie Moreel
Bolivia.svg Bolivia – Susana Valeria Vaca Díez
Bosnia_and_Herzegovina.svg Bosnia and Herzegovina – Džejla Glavović
Canada.svg Canada – Melanie Grace Bennett
Chile.svg Chile – Nazhla Sofía Abad González
People's_Republic_of_China.svg China – Zhang Mei
Colombia.svg Colombia – Diana Patricia Botero Ibarra
Costa_Rica.svg Costa Rica – María del Mar Ruiz Carballo
Czech_Republic.svg Czech Republic – Apolena Tůmová
Denmark Denmark – Julie Kristen Villumsen
Dominican_Republic.svg Dominican Republic – Yilda Santana Subervi
Egypt.svg Egypt – Ines Gohar
El_Salvador.svg El Salvador – Elisa Sandoval Rodríguez
Estonia.svg Estonia – Merilin Malmet
Finland.svg Finland – Elina Hurve
Germany.svg Germany – Miriam Thiele
Ghana.svg Ghana – Beverly Asamoah Jecty’
Gibraltar.svg Gibraltar – Charlene Gaiviso
United_Kingdom.svg Great Britain – Louise Glover
Greece.svg Greece – Juliana Patricia Drossou
Guatemala.svg Guatemala – Florecita de Jesús Cobián Azurdia
Honduras.svg Honduras – Leslie Paredes Barahona
Hungary.svg Hungary – Szilvia Toth
India.svg India – Reshmi Ghosh
Kenya.svg Kenya – Winnie Adah Omwakwe
South_Korea.svg Korea – Lee Jin-ah
Kosovo.svg Kosovo – Mirjeta Zeka
Lebanon.svg Lebanon – Raghida Antoun Farah
Malaysia.svg Malaysia – Pamela Ramachandran
Mexico.svg Mexico – Libna Viruega Roldán
Nepal Nepal – Nira Gautam
Nicaragua.svg Nicaragua – Yahoska Maria Cerda Urbina
Nigeria.svg Nigeria – Vanessa Ibiene Ekeke
Norway.svg Norway – Linn Naimak Olaisen
Panama.svg Panama – Carolina Lilibeth Miranda Samudio
Paraguay.svg Paraguay – Adriana Raquel Baum Ramos
Peru Peru – Claudia Ortiz de Zevallos Cano
Philippines.svg Philippines – April Rose Lim Perez
Poland.svg Poland – Agnieszka Portka
Puerto_Rico.svg Puerto Rico – Deidre Rodríguez
Singapore.svg Singapore – Gayathri Unnijkrishan
Spain.svg Spain – Cristina Carpintero
Switzerland Switzerland – Jade Chang
Tanzania.svg Tanzania – Tausi Abdalla
Thailand.svg Thailand – Lalita Apaiwong
Uganda.svg Uganda – Martha Semegura Nambajjwe
United_States.svg United States – Casey Marie Burns
Venezuela Venezuela – Dagmar Catalina Votterl Peláez
Yugoslavia.svg Yugoslavia – Sladjana Bozovic

Withdraw:
Brazil.svg Brazil – Adriana Luci de Souza Reis

Miss Earth 2001

Date: October 28, 2001
Venue: Philippines.svg UP Theater, Quezon City, Philippines

Miss Earth 2001 Catharina Svensson Denmark

Miss Earth 2001 – Catharina Svensson from Denmark

Miss Earth 2001 Top 4

Argentina (Fire), Denmark (Winner), Brazil (Air) and Kazakhstan (Water)

Miss Earth 2001: Denmark Denmark – Catharina Svensson
Miss Earth – Air 2001: Brazil.svg Brazil – Simone Régis
Miss Earth – Water 2001: Kazakhstan Kazakhstan – Margarita Kravtsova
Miss Earth – Fire 2001: Argentina.svg Argentina – Daniela Stucan

Semi-finalists:
Bolivia.svg Bolivia – Catherine Villarroel
Estonia.svg Estonia – Evelyn Mikomägi
India.svg India – Shamita Singha
Latvia.svg Latvia – Jelena Keirane
Philippines.svg Philippines – Carlene Ang Aguilar
United_States.svg USA – Abigail Royce

Special awards:
Miss Friendship – Japan.svg Japan – Misuzu Hirayama
Miss Photogenic – Argentina.svg Argentina – Daniela Stucan
Miss Talent – Latvia.svg Latvia – Jelena Keirane
Best in Swimsuit – Kazakhstan Kazakhstan – Margarita Kravtsova
Best in Long Gown – Philippines.svg Philippines – Carlene Aguilar
Best National Costume –India.svg  India – Shamita Singha

Contestants:
Argentina.svg Argentina – Daniela Stucan
Australia.svg Australia – Christy Anderson
Bolivia.svg Bolivia – Catherine Villarroel
Brazil.svg Brazil – Simone Régis
Canada.svg Canada – Michelle Carrie Lillian Weswaldi
Colombia.svg Colombia – Natalia Botero Argote
Croatia.svg Croatia – Ivana Galesic
Denmark Denmark – Catharina Svensson
Dominican_Republic.svg Dominican Republic – Catherine Núñez
El_Salvador.svg El Salvador – Grace Marie Zabaneh Menéndez
Estonia.svg Estonia – Evelyn Mikomägi
Ethiopia.svg Ethiopia – Nardos Tiluhan Wondemu
Finland.svg Finland – Martina Kortelampi
Gibraltar.svg Gibraltar – Charlene Ann Figueras
Guatemala.svg Guatemala – Carmina Elizabeth Paz Hernández
Hungary.svg Hungary – Krisztina Kovacs
India.svg India – Shamita Singha
Italy.svg Italy – Monica Rosetti
Japan.svg Japan – Misuzu Hirayama
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan – Margarita Kravtsova
Kenya.svg Kenya – Aqua Bonsu
Latvia.svg Latvia – Jelena Keirane
Lebanon.svg Lebanon – Adelle Raymond Boustany
Malaysia.svg Malaysia – Joey Tan Eng Li
Netherlands.svg Netherlands – Jamie-Lee Huisman
New_Zealand.svg New Zealand – Abbey Flynn
Nicaragua.svg Nicaragua – Karla José Leclair Monzón
Panama.svg Panama – Aliana Khan
Peru Peru – Paola Barreda Benavides
Philippines.svg Philippines – Carlene Aguilar
Puerto_Rico.svg Puerto Rico – Amaricelys Reyes Guzmán
Russia.svg Russia – Victoria Bonya
Singapore.svg Singapore – Calista Ng Poh Li
South_Africa.svg South Africa – Inecke van der Westhuizen
Spain.svg Spain – Noemi Caldas Ortiz
Republic_of_China.svg Taiwan – Hsiu Chao-Yun
Tanzania.svg Tanzania – Hilda Bukozo
Thailand.svg Thailand – Victoria Wachholz
Turkey.svg Turkey – Gozde Bahadir
United_States.svg United States – Abigail Royce
Venezuela Venezuela – Lirigmel Ramos
Zanzibar Zanzibar – Sheena Nanty

Withdraws:

Antigua_and_Barbuda.svg Antigua & Barbuda – Janil Bird
Belgium_(civil).svg Belgium – Caroline Costermans